FRAME ASSY

Folha
ITEM CODE DESCRIPTION QT
01 0501065474 CENTER FRAME 01
02 0501110856 ARTICULACION BEARING 02
03 0503810901 SCREW 3/4 UNC X 3.1/2 C S G.5 04
04 0503011442 3/4" SPRING WASHER 04
05 0503010014 3/4" NUT 04
06 0501065477 CARRYING-WHEELS 01
07 0501051634 TSTUB SHAFT & HUB ASSY 02
08 0501063477 COVER 01
09 0501011301 1.1/2 UNC 6FPP 2.5/16 NUT 02
10 0503010010 1/4" X 2.1/2" COTTERPIN 02
11 0501048464 1.7" X 3.4" X 21" X 7" HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 01
12 0521010575 C0.9" X 3.3" COUPLING SHAFT 04
13 0503010571 1/4" X 1.1/2 COTTERPIN 04
14 0501065476 STABILIZER BAR 01
15 0511010887 STABILIZER BAR TOWER 01
16 0501065471 OFFSET BAR 01
17 0521817538 COUPLING SHAFT 02
18 0501012916 FLAT WASHER 38,50 X 66 X 4,75 ZN 02
19 0503010534 3/8 X 2-1/2 COTTERPIN 02
20 0501065133 SPRING ROD 01
21 0521010592 1.1" X 3.1" COUPLING SHAFT 01
22 0503010571 1/4" X 1.1/2 COTTERPIN 01
23 0502020392 SPRING SUPPORT 02
24 0503030441 12.7" X 5.7" X 0.5"SPRING 01
25 0501010059 1.5/8 NUT 02
26 0501067370 83.85" FRONT FRAME 01
27 0511060421 93" REAR FRAME 01
28 0501040877 C1" X 3-1/4" ASSY BOLT 08
28A 0501010171 BOLT 1 UNC X 3.1/2 C S G.5 08
28B 0502012861 1" SQUARE WASHER 08
28C 0501010065 1" SPRING WASHER 08
28D 0503010012 1" SPRING WASHER 08
28E 0501010059 1.5/8 NUT 08
29 0501043732 DRAWBAR ASSY 01
29A 0501065478 DRAWBAR ASSY 01
29B 0521062444 TRACTOR HITCH 01
29C 0501010191 1" X 6" BOLT 01
29D 0503011438 SPRING WASHER 01
29E 0501010059 1.5/8 NUT 01
29F 0503011084 3/4" X 5" BOLT 03
29G 0503011442 3/4" SPRING WASHER 03
29H 0503010014 3/4" NUT 03
29I 0521010576 0.9" X 3.7" COUPLING SHAFT 01
29J 0503010571 1/4" X 1.1/2 COTTERPIN 01
30 0503060094 WHEEL AND TIRE ASSY 02
31 0501068579 FRONT CLEANER 09
32 0501068578 REAR CLEANER 10
33 0503010920 1/2" X 1.1/2" BOLT 38
34 0511017302 FLAT WASHER 38
35 0503010019 1/2" SPRING WASHER 42
36 0503010060 1/2" NUT 42
37 0501040257 3/4 X 1200 HOSE HOLDER A 01
38 0501040343 DRAWBOLT ASSY 01
38A 0501010523 DRAWBOLT 01
38B 0503031035 HITCH PIN CLIP 01
39 0501051064 HOSE KIT 01
39A 0501080410 3/8 X 5300 TC-TM HOSE 01
39B 0501080426 3/8" X 220" TC-TM HOSE ASSY 01
40 0501053834 MALE QUICK COUPLER 02
41 0502012702 BODY SUPPORT CLAMP 01
42 0503012555 SCREW 7/16 UNC X 2 CS RT G.7 ZN 01
43 0503010180 7/16" SPRING WASHER 01
44 0521014258 LOCK BOLT 01
45 0501068994 0.3" X 3.1"LOCK PIN 01
46 0503030168 HITCH PIN CLIP 01
47 0503030403 1.85" X 2.87" BEATER 02
48 0501068273 5/8" WRENCH 01
49 0501061617 1" GANG BOLT WRENCH 01
50 0511018451 5/8" X 3/4" X 1" UNIVERSAL 01
51 0501010198 1-1/4" CABLE FLAT WRENCH 01
52   GANG DISC 01