1.7" X 3.4" X 21" X 7" HYDRAULIC CYLINDER - 0501048464

Folha
ITEM CODE DESCRIPTION QT
01 0501064255 2.4" X 8" CYLINDER CASE 01
02 0521014292 1.7" X 15" TURNBUCLE WITH HOLES 01
03 0502040493 CLEVIS 26,50 R41 01
04 0503011094 3/8" X 2" BOLT 01
05 0503010025 3/8" SPRING WASHER 01
06 0503010026 3/8" NUT 01
07 0502010993 DETACHABLE COVER 01
08 0502010781 RING SUPPORT 01
09 0503010761 D-1750 SCRAPER RING 01
10 0503010990 GASKET 01
11 0503010949 W2-2000-500 PK RING G.E 01
12 0503011060 8-336 BACK-UP RING 01
13 0503010976 2-336 N 3006-9B O'RING 01
14 0503010042 2-214 N 3006-9B O'RING 01
15 0502010843 1.8" X 3.4" PISTON 01
16 0503010170 PACKING 3120 2750 02
17 0503010948 W4-3346-590 PK RING G.E 01
18 0503010063 1" SELF-ALIGNING NUT 01
19 0521014003 REG INNER BODY OF THE CARRY-WHEEL 01
20 0511060370 CARRY-W REG OUTER BODY ASSY 01
21 0503011148 3/8" X 1/2" BOLT 02
22 0501031796 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER REPAIR KIT