DISC GANG SECTION

Folha
ITEM CODE DESCRIPTION QT
01 0501041160 1-1/4" X 93.5" AXLE WITH NUTS 01
01A 0501012749 1-1/4" X 93.5" AXLE 01
01B 0501010087 1.1/4" NUT 02
02 0501046982 1-1/4" X 86" AXLE WITH NUTS 01
02A 0511016479 1-1/4" X 86" AXLE 01
02B 0501010087 1.1/4" NUT 02
03 0502010835 1-1/4" EXTERNAL AXLE WASHER 02
04 0502010834 1-1/4" INNER AXLE WASHER 02
05 0501010455 1.1/4" NUT LOCK 04
06 0501010161 1/2" X 1.1/4" BOLT 04
07 0503010019 1/2" SPRING WASHER 04
08 0503010060 1/2" NUT 04
09 0502020068 6.57" SPACER 19
10 0501046920 1-1/4"BATH BEARING 06
11 0501058802 5/8 UNC X 2.3/4 BOLT ASSY 12
11A 0503015154 5/8" X 2.3/4" BOLT 12
11B 0501010947 5/8 NUT LOCK 12
11C 0501012140 FLAT WASHER 12
11D 0503010013 5/8" NUT 24
12 0602025265 DR18X3,5 C60AF02FR1.5/16 9REC TATU 11
13 0602023108 DR16X3,5 C54AF02FR1.5/16 8R TATU 02
14 0601025255 DL18X3,5 C60AF02FR1.5/16 TATU 11
15 0601023134 DL16X3,5 C54AF02FR1.5/16 TATU 03